MMTS train timings at Lingampally, Hi-Tech City, Begumpet, Secunderabad, Kachiguda, Falaknuma

September 9th, 2009| News, Travel.

Lingam Pally to Falaknuma MMTS train timings/ time table / train schedule
04:50, 06:20, 07:10, 07:45, 09:00, 09:25, 10:40, 12:00, 12:40, 14:55, 15:20, 16:15, 17:25, 17:55, 18:40, 19:15, 20:10, 20:90, 21:10

Hitech City:
05:04, 06:34, 07:24, 07:59, 09:14, 09:39, 10:54, 12:14, 12:54, 15:09, 15:34, 16:29, 17:39, 18:09, 18:54, 19:29, 20:24, 20:44, 21:24

Begampet :
05:15, 06:45, 07:35, 08:10, 09:25, 09:50, 11:05, 12:25, 13:05, 15:20, 15:45, 16:40, 17:50, 18:20, 19:05, 19:40, 20:35, 20:55, 21:35

Secunderabad Arrivals :
05:90, 07:05, 07:55, 08:25, 09:45, 10:05, 11:20, 12:40, 13:20, 15:35, 16:05, 16:55, 18:10, 18:33, 19:20, 20:00, 20:50, 21:15, 21:50

Secunderabad Departures:
05:32, 07:07, 07:57, 08:27, 09:50, 10:07, 11:30, 12:42, 13:22, 15:37, 16:07, 16:57, 18:35, 19:22, 20:05, 20:52, 22:00

Kachigua Arrival:
05:47, 07:22, 08:12, 08:42, 10:05, 10:22, 11:45, 12:57, 13:37, 15:52, 16:22, 17:12, 18:50, 19:37, 20:20, 21:07, 22:15

Kachiguda Departure:
05:48, 07:23, 08:13, 08:43, 10:06, 10,23, 11:46, 12:58, 13:38, 15:53, 16:23, 17:13, 18:51, 19:38, 20:21, 21:08, 22:16

Falaknuma :
06:05, 07:40, 08:30, 08:55, 10:25, 10:40, 12:00, 13:15, 13:55, 16:05, 16:40, 17:30, 19:10, 19:55, 20:35, 21:20, 22:30

New MMTS Services Timings (effect from Jan 10,2009 )
Secunderabad- Lingampalli Route (at Secunderabad)
DSL-1 : 8.50AM
DSL-2 : 5.30PM
SL-3 : 12.30PM
DSL-3 : 6.30PM
Lingampalli – Secunderabad Route (at Lingampalli)
DSL-1 : 11.00AM
DSL-2 : 7.15PM
LS-3 :  2.30PM
DSL-3 : 8.15PM

Related search terms: